SCHOOL TOPPER CBSE CLASS 10 AISSE MARCH 2019 RESULT
I BADRINATH
Percentage:96.60%
SCHOOL TOPPER RESULTS OF CBSE CLASS 12 AISSCE MARCH, 2019
NAMA VENKATA VISHWAK
Percentage:92.00%
Sl.No | Photo | Name of the Students | Results |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAS. I BADRINATH | Distinction | |
2 | MS. INDIRASIRI KARANAM SHARKADE | Distinction | |
3 | MS. SAJITHA V V | Distinction | |
4 | MAS. VAKACHARLA SATHYA PRATHIK KUMAR | Distinction | |
5 | MS. M LASHYA REDDY | Distinction | |
6 | MAS. ANAND PRASAD MATHEW | Distinction | |
7 | MS. Y VARSHITHA | Distinction | |
8 | MAS. K KARTHIKEYA | Distinction | |
9 | MAS. POKALA NUTHANESWAR | Distinction | |
10 | MS. K NAMRATHA REDDY | Distinction | |
11 | MAS. MAITREYA KOTANGALE | Distinction | |
12 | MAS. B BHUVAN SAI | Distinction | |
13 | MS. BINDU S M | Distinction | |
14 | MAS. SARIPIRALLA REDDY BASI REDDY | Distinction | |
15 | MAS. P KRANTHI SAI KUMAR | Distinction | |
16 | MAS. SALIPELA SNEHA LATHA | Distinction | |
17 | MAS. BOTTA YOGA BALAJI | Distinction | |
18 | MAS. A REDDY PARTHU SEKHAR NAIDU | Distinction | |
19 | MAS. C VISHWAKSENA REDDY | Distinction | |
20 | MS. R VIDYA | Distinction | |
21 | MAS. A REDDY PAVAN KUMAR NAIDU | Distinction | |
22 | MAS. NANDAM RAMA SUMANTH KUMAR | Distinction | |
23 | MAS. A CHOHAN | Distinction | |
24 | MS. DEEPIKA KODATHAM | Distinction | |
25 | MAS. KUSHAL GOWTHAM | Distinction | |
26 | MS. RENANGI SAI PRIYA | Distinction | |
27 | MAS. BHEEMAVARAM ROHITH | Distinction | |
28 | MS. SOHITHA KUCHI | Distinction | |
29 | MAS. MANKU SANTHOSH | Distinction | |
30 | MS. G THORANI | Distinction | |
31 | MAS. RAICHOOTI REWANTH | Distinction | |
32 | MS. S SONIYA | Distinction | |
33 | MS. S C SAI ARPITHA | Distinction | |
34 | MS. PENUBALLI UJJWALA | 1st Class | |
35 | MAS. AKEPATI DHARMATEJA | 1st Class | |
36 | MS. P SAI PRASANNA | 1st Class | |
37 | MS. THAHIRA SHAFFI | 1st Class | |
38 | MS. CHANDRAGIRI DEEPA REDDY | 1st Class | |
39 | MS. POCHIMIREDDY JAHNAVI REDDY | 1st Class | |
40 | MAS. K KULDEEP | 1st Class | |
41 | MS. SETTIPALLI JAYADRITHA | 1st Class | |
42 | MAS. M TARUN TEJ | 1st Class | |
43 | MAS. REDDYPALLI ABDUL ANIF | 1st Class | |
44 | MS. L HEMASREE REDDY | 1st Class | |
45 | MAS. D NIKHIL SAI | 1st Class | |
46 | MAS. NARAPU REDDY GURU DHARMESH REDDY | 1st Class | |
47 | MAS. JUPALLI SANJAY | 1st Class | |
48 | MAS. CHATHUR BUJA RAM B | 1st Class | |
49 | MAS. P RAJEEV LOCHAN | 1st Class | |
50 | MAS. S A TUSHAR KUMAR | 1st Class | |
51 | MAS. A NITHIN | 1st Class | |
52 | MAS. GANGAVARAM SANTHOSH KUMAR | 1st Class | |
53 | MAS. G MOHAN SAI | 1st Class | |
54 | MAS. G RAJESH | 1st Class | |
55 | MAS. PALLINTI CHARAN | 1st Class | |
56 | MS. NISCHALA ATTHULURI | 1st Class | |
57 | MS. BOINA THANISHKA | 1st Class | |
58 | MAS. D MALLIKARJUNA REDDY | 1st Class |